Photo of HANSEN, CAMERON ADAM

HANSEN, CAMERON ADAM

Receiving Stolen Property

Age

39

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 1"

Weight

185 lbs

Hair

Blonde

Eyes

Blue

WARRANTMost Wanted
Dec 19th, 2018
Description

Cameron Hansen has been wanted by the Caernarvon Township Police Department since September 2018 in connection to receiving stolen property. HANSEN has ties to the Hamburg Borough area as well as Wilmington NC area. If you know the whereabouts of this individual please call your local police department or Berks Crime Alert at 877-373-9913.

Charges
Receiving Stolen Property

Date Issued

Sep 12, 2018

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-23301-CR-0000196-2018

Reference ID

32182297

Issuing Authority

CAERNARVON TOWNSHIP POLICE

Holding Department

BERKS COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPT