Photo of PIOTRKOWSKI, DANNY LEE

PIOTRKOWSKI, DANNY LEE

Felony Retail Theft

Age

34

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 1"

Weight

190 lbs

WARRANT
Created Aug 12th, 2021 | Updated Aug 23rd, 2022
Description

Danny PIOTRKOWSKI is wanted for felony charges on shoplifting. Anyone with information on his whereabouts is asked to contact the Berks County Sheriff's Department Warrants Division at 610-478-6390.

Charges
Felony Retail Theft

Location

MORGANTOWN, PA 19543

Date Issued

Jun 28, 2021

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

Shoplifting

Docket No.

MJ-23301-CR-0000113-2021

Reference ID

32211762

Issuing Authority

CAERNARVON TWP PD

Holding Department

BERKS COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPT