Photo of SUAREZ-TORRES, VIONETTE YADIRA

SUAREZ-TORRES, VIONETTE YADIRA

RETAIL THEFT AND DEFIANT TRESPASS

Age

47

Race

Hispanic

Gender

Female

Height

5' 7"

Weight

190 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Mar 25th, 2020 | Updated Apr 8th, 2020
Description

Vionette Yadira SUAREZ-TORRES is wanted by the Caernarvon Township Police Department for retail theft and defiant trespass stemming from an investigation at the Walmart in Elverson, PA. It was reported that she stole numerous items from the store and was previously trespassed from all Walmart Stores in the country.

Charges

Location

100 CROSSINGS BLVD
ELVERSON, PA 19520

Date Issued

Apr 9, 2014

Warrant Type

Bench

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-23301-CR-0000049-2014

Reference ID

32140751

Issuing Authority

MDJ GLASS

Holding Department

CAERNARVON TOWNSHIP POLICE DEPARTMENT