Photo of Young, Gregory

Young, Gregory

Access Device Fraud and Criminal Conspiracy
(1) Count of Theft by Unlawful Taking; (1) Count Receiving stolen property
Conspiracy - Access Device is Counterfeit

Age

51

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

6' 0"

Weight

175 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANT
May 9th, 2017
Description

Wanted for Conspiracy - Access Device Issued to Another Who Did Not Authorize Use.

Charges

Date Issued

Aug 26, 2015

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes