Simple Assault
Harassment
Disorderly Conduct
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On May 30, 2021, at 6:03 P.M., the Robeson Township Police Department received a report of an assault which had just occurred on Jasmine Lane. An investigation was conducted which led to the arrest of the defendant, Crystal M. Rodino for assaulting another female.
Arrest Date
May 30, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
31-21-02159