Theft

Tabs

Case

The Robeson Township Police Department is asking for your help to identify the male in this picture.  He is wanted for questioning for a theft that occurred on Thursday, July 15, 2021, at 1630 Hrs. (4:30 P.M.), located at Spring Garden Farms on Main Street (State Route 724) in Birdsboro. If you have any information please email Officer ZEIBER at Badge21@robesontownship.com

Date: 
Friday, July 16, 2021 - 3:45pm

Incident Type:

Case Status:

Case Type: