(1 )780-113(A)(16) Unlawful Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Defendant was arrested for possession of methamphetamine. He was identified, released and charges were filed with District Court.
Location
1040 Park Road North
Wyomissing, PA 19610
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
39-21-0911