Please help the Wyomissing Police identify the person pictured here!! He was involved in the pursuit of a stolen vehicle and fled on foot. Supposedly his name is Chris and we are looking for more information. Call Detective Joseph Klatt at 610-375-6102 if you know who he is!!
Location
Museum Road
Wyomissing, PA 19610
Date
Feb 25, 2023
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
Reference ID
39-23-1153
Case Type
Criminal