Please help the Wyomissing Police identify this shoplifter!! This incident occurred at the Boscov's Store in the Berkshire Mall, Wyomissing. If you know this subject, submit a tip here or at Crime Alert Berks County! You can also call 1-877-373-9913 to leave an anonymous tip and receive a reward!
Location
1665 State Hill Road
Wyomissing, PA 19610
Date
Sep 28, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
39-22-5809
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal