Please help in identifying the retail theft suspect at Boscov's at the Berkshire Mall. Suspect took various clothes and ran out of the store without paying for the items. Last seen running toward Longhorn Steak House.
Location
1665 State Hill Road
Wyomissing, PA 19610
Date
Mar 26, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
39-21-1456
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal