Between October 2021 and February 2022 the Subject entered the Walmart and stole items totaling a combined value of $641.84. A warrant was issued for the subject leading to his arrest.
Location
WALMART 100 CROSSINGS BLVD ELVERSON, PA 19520
Arrest Date
May 10, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
32-22-2558
Created May 11th, 2022