Police were called to the Walmart for a retail theft where the subjects already fled the area. The subjects were identified as Ted BRONSON Jr and Elizabeth HODGES. Warrants were issued for the actors arrest.
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
32-22-0434
Created Apr 11th, 2022