To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
(1) count 35 780-113(a)(16) Possession of Controlled Substance
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Paul BUTLER was arrested for possession of narcotics during a traffic violation investigation.
Arrest Date
Apr 5, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
32-21-1783
Subscribe