To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Retail Theft
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Anastasia COWPERTHWAITE was arrested for retail theft from the Walmart in Elverson.
Arrest Date
Oct 12, 2019
Reference ID
32-19-5607
Subscribe