On 09/28/2021 Kenon DAVIS attempted to purchase a firearm at the Morgantown Gun Show, but was denied and provided false information on a federal and state firearms form during his attempt.
Location
Morgantown, PA 19543
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2025
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Reference ID
32-21-3961
Created Sep 10th, 2025