Subject found a credit card belonging to another person. She then used a fake name and used the credit card to add funds to her incarcerated boyfriends prison account.
Location
ELVERSON RD ELVERSON, PA 19520
Arrest Date
Jun 18, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
32-22-0845
Created Jul 6th, 2022