To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
PFA VIOLATION - INDIRECT CRIMINAL CONTEMPT
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On January 7 2020, police arrested Michael FAULKNER for violating a PFA Order in place excluding him from the protected parties place of employment.
Arrest Date
Jan 7, 2020
Reference ID
32-20-0124
Subscribe