To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Theft of Services
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
285 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Harrison GARNER III failed to pay for services rendered at the Walmart Lube Center. He was charged for theft of services.
Arrest Date
Nov 18, 2019
Reference ID
32196051
Subscribe