To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
183929A1 Retail Theft183925 RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY18907A POSSESSING INSTRUMENT OF CRIME
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Subject entered the Walmart on Route 23 and stole several Go Pro Camera systems valued at over 2 thousand dollars.
Location
WALMARTCROSSINGS BLVDELVERSON, PA 19520
Arrest Date
May 3, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
32-22-1920
Subscribe