To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
(1 Count) (18) 3929 (A)(1) Retail Theft
Age
23
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Dylan Getz was arrested after being stopped by Walmart Loss Prevention for shoplifting from the store on June 11, 2024.
Location
Morgantown, PA 19543
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2024
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
32-24-3262
Subscribe