Subject was in the B B's Grocery Outlet parking lot and exposed himself. The act was witnessed by a female customer at the location. After an investigation by Officers the subject was arrested.
Location
150 MORVIEW BLVD MORGANTOWN, PA 19543
Arrest Date
May 4, 2022
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Reference ID
32-22-1793
Created May 10th, 2022