Officer received a report of a runaway juvenile. The juvenile was located and it was learned that the defendant, Kristina HARRINGTON, assisted the juvenile in running away and hiding. The defendant was arrested for the above charges.
Arrest Date
Sep 26, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
32-21-3670
Created Oct 4th, 2021