To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
CONSPIRACY CHARGES RELATED TO UNAUTHORIZED USE & RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Alyssa HENDRICKSON was arrested on conspiracy charges for unauthorized use of a motor vehicle and receiving stolen property.
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2020
Reference ID
32-20-0289
Subscribe