To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Retail Theft
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Darren Houston was arrested for retail theft at Lowes where he was a former employee.
Arrest Date
Oct 16, 2019
Reference ID
32-19-5665
Subscribe