To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
TITLE 3 SECTION 459-305(A)(1) CONFINEMENT AND HOUSING OF DOGS
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Kathleen LEONARD was arrested for continually allowing her dogs to run at large on a neighbor's property in violation of the PA Dog Law.
Location
210 Blue Rock Hill RdElverson, PA 19520
Arrest Date
May 12, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
32-25-2364
Subscribe