Police were called for a domestic situation and upon arrival, police learned that Kristin LOGUE had forced entry to a residence and attacked the resident inside.
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2022
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
32-22-1371
Created Apr 11th, 2022