Christopher MASON was charged with stealing tires off of a parked tractor trailer back in November 2020 after a result of a DNA hit from evidence collected at the scene.
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
32-20-5514
Created Apr 5th, 2022