To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Retail Theft and RSP
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Jennifer MAY was arrested for retail theft and RSP after taking merchandise offered for sale at Dougs Pharmacy and leaving without paying for it.
Arrest Date
Nov 16, 2019
Reference ID
32-19-6165
Subscribe