Police were called to the Walmart for a retail theft with suspect in custody by Loss Prevention. Subject was identified as Juan MERCADO and a summons was issued for retail theft.
Arrest Date
Mar 9, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
32-21-5699
Created Apr 11th, 2022