To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Indecent AssaultHARASSMENT AND RETAIL THEFT
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Brian OWENS was arrested for indecent assault, harassment and retail theft relative to an incident at Autozone in Elverson.
Arrest Date
Oct 13, 2019
Reference ID
32-19-5620
Subscribe