Officer were dispatched to the USA Inn & Suites for a report of a domestic. After conducting an investigation the officers arrested both ROSA GREGG and CARLOUS OXENDINE for the above charges.
Arrest Date
Oct 15, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
32-21-4335*
Created Nov 5th, 2021