To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
183929A1 Retail Theft751543 DRIVING WHILE SUSP OR REVOKED
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject on two separate occasions entered Gideon King Hardware located on Main St. Morgantown and stole power tools.
Arrest Date
Apr 21, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
32-21-1762
Subscribe