Officers initiated a traffic stop for summary traffic offenses. An investigation was conducted and the defendant, David ROBINSON Jr., was arrested for the above charges.
Arrest Date
Jun 13, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
32-20-2371
Created Nov 14th, 2020