183929A1 Retail Theft
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
6' 2"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject entered the Walmart store on two separate occasions placing items in her cart and exiting the store without paying for the merchandise. Subject was apprehended during the second theft. Total value of the items stolen during the two incidents were $522.97.
Location
WALMART
100 CROSSINGS BLVD
ELVERSON, PA 19520
Arrest Date
Aug 7, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
32-22-2721