To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
DUIPossession of a Controlled SubstancePossession Of Drug Paraphernalia& Careless Driving
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Richard STRAUSSER was arrested on October 10th after midnight for DUI, possession of narcotics and paraphernalia.
Arrest Date
Oct 10, 2019
Reference ID
32-19-5495
Subscribe