183929A1 Retail Theft
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Subject and an accomplice entered the Walmart on March 24, 2022 after 10 pm. They loaded a cart with electronics valued at $883 dollars. The two subjects then exited the store without paying for the merchandise.
Location
WALMART
100 CROSSINGS BLVD
ELVERSON, PA 19520
Arrest Date
May 20, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
32-22-1800