To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
18901 CRIMINAL ATTEMPT183921A THEFT BY UNLWF TAKING OR DISPO183304A5 CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested after the Police Department processed the crime scene and collected DNA belonging to Villanueva.
Arrest Date
Apr 4, 2022
Reference ID
32-20-5617
Subscribe