Officers received a report of an indecent exposure by a known actor. Officers conducted an investigation and the defendant, Robert Welch, was arrested for the above charges.
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2020
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Reference ID
32-20-2870
Created Oct 27th, 2020