To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
(1 count) Defiant Trespass
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On February 27th officers took Erin WENK into custody for trespassing on Township property after repeated warnings were made for her not to return.
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2020
Reference ID
32-20-0879
Subscribe