Disorderly Conduct
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On November 8 2019 police were called to the Holiday Inn for a disorderly male who had struck another male, refusing to leave and causing damage to the property. Officers arrived and located Todd WILLIAMS who was acting belligerent and using obscene language. After officers repeatedly asked him to stop he continued to swear in the lobby and tried to start another fight with a customer. He was taken into custody and booked for DC.
Arrest Date
Nov 8, 2019
Reference ID
32-19-6054