DUI
driving while license is suspended
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On June 15th police were dispatched to the area of Rita's for a reported drug overdose in a vehicle. While enroute officers were told that the patient was running away from EMS. The offender was located and identified as Jennifer WOJSZWILLO. She was charged with DUI, driving while suspended and various other summary offenses.
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2019
Reference ID
32193408