Police are looking to speak with the person in the attached image related to a theft of money from a lost wallet. If anyone recognizes this subject, please contact the police at 610-286-1012 and reference case 32-20-5548. Thank you.
Location
100 CROSSINGS BLVD
ELVERSON, PA 19520
Date
Dec 1, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
32-20-5548
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Southeastern