To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
CTPD is attempting to identify the pictured male relative to a retail theft that occurred on 12/26/2020. Reference case # 32-21-0234.
Date
Dec 26, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Prior
Case Type
Criminal
Subscribe