To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
CTPD is attempting to identify the 2 males in the attached pictures relative to a fraud investigation. Reference case #32-21-0233
Date
Jan 18, 2021
Incident Type
Fraud
Case Status
Current
Subscribe