To follow Caernarvon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Felony Retail Theft
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
145 lbs
Melissa MANNESS is wanted for felony charges on shoplifting from the Goodwill Industries. Anyone with information on her whereabouts is asked to contact the Berks County Sheriff's Department Warrants Division at 610-478-6390.
Location
ELVERSON, PA 19520
Date Issued
Jul 28, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-23301-CR-0000135-2021
Reference ID
32212620
Issuing Authority
CAERNARVON TWP PD
Holding Department
BERKS COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPT
Follow Caernarvon Township Police Department