Attempt to Identify- Kohl's Retail Theft Subject

Tabs

Case

Spring Township Police are investigating a retail theft that occurred at Kohl's on Sunday, February 26, 2023.  Police are asking anyone who may be able to identify the individual in the attached photo, to please call our department at 610-678-3431 or submit a tip below.

Date: 
Sunday, February 26, 2023 - 4:30pm
Reference ID: 
23-002408

Case Type: