Kohl's Retail Theft- Attempt to Identify

Tabs

Case

Spring Township Police are investigating a retail theft that occurred at Kohl's on Sunday, February 12, 2023. Police are asking anyone who may be able to identify the two individuals in the attached photos, to please call our department and ask to speak with Officer Nolan or submit a tip below. 

Date: 
Sunday, February 12, 2023 - 5:00pm
Reference ID: 
23-001815

Case Type: