**SUSPECT IDENTIFIED** Lowe's Retail Theft - Attempt to Identify

Tabs

Case

***** Update January 27, 2023 ***** Suspect has been identified. More information to come. 

Spring Township Police are investigating a retail theft that occurred at Lowe's on January 19, 2023.  If anyone recognizes the individual in the attached photo, please contact our department at 610-678-3431 or submit a tip below.  

Date: 
Thursday, January 19, 2023 - 4:15pm
Reference ID: 
23-000919

Case Type: